4 Channel XLR Auditory Extender With RJ45 Ethernet Port For Professional Stage Equipment And Lighting Control Multicolor

٢٬٤٩٩٫٠٠ E£
والشحن مجاناً

4 Channel XLR Auditory Extender With RJ45 Ethernet Port For Professional Stage Equipment And Lighting Control Multicolor

البائع:

٢٬٤٩٩٫٠٠ E£

في المخزون
والشحن مجاناً

سياسة الإرجاع لمدة 14 يوما

طرق الدفع:

  • العلامة التجارية: Unbranded
البائع:

تفاصيل المنتج

تفاصيل المنتج

4 Channel XLR Auditory Extender With RJ45 Ethernet Port For Professional Stage Equipment And Lighting Control Multicolor

Features: 4 Channel Synchronized Clear Transfer: Allows simultaneous transfer of 4 3Pin sound data streams with noise reduction circuitry for multi track setups. Long Distance Stable Link Using Ethernet Cable: Uses standard RJ45 ports and shielded wiring for clear, cost effective sound extension. . Plug and Play With Various Connectors: Needs denial setup or configuration; consistent 3Pin (male/female) and 6.35Mm plugs. Robust Design For Clean Output: Featured aluminum casing for durability and heat dissipation, additionally shielding to block electrical/electromagnetic disruptions. Versatile Compact Solution: Small lightweight design (135x52x39mm) for easy transport. Suitable for periods, celebrations, recording studios, broadcasts, and outdoor applications requiring stable sound extension. Specifications: Component: metal Dimensions: 135x52x39mm/5.31x2.05x1.54in Version: Female A B / Male A B Package: A, B,C,D Package Includes: 1PC 4 Channel 3Pin Auditory Extender note: Please allow 0-1cm error due to manual measurement. pls make sure you do not mind before you bid. Due to the difference between different monitors, the picture may not reflect the actual color of the item. Thank you!
  • هوية Fruugo: 511945872-1045978593
  • EAN: 8456039483499
التوصيل

توصيل

يُرسل خلال ٤٨ أيام

  • STANDARD: مجاناً - التسليم بين الاثنين 09 نوفمبر 2026 – الاثنين 07 ديسمبر 2026 - مجاناً

يُشحن من الصين.

الإرجاع

الإرجاع

نحن نبذل قصارى جهدنا لضمان أن تصلك المنتجات التي تطلبها بالكامل وطبقاً المواصفات التي حددتها. إلا أنه في حال تلقيك طلب غير كامل أو أغراض تختلف عن تلك التي طلبتها أو كان هناك سبب آخر يدعوك لعدم الرضاء عن الطلب، فيمكنك رد الطلب أو أي منتجات يتضمنها الطلب واسترداد ما دفعته من أجل تلك الأغراض بالكامل.

عرض سياسة الرد الكاملة